Tous les podiums CDM F3A depuis l'age de glace
Publié : 02 sept. 2009, 11:12
Classement des CDM
1. 1960
SWITZERLAND
1. E.Kazmirski, USA
2. G.Samann, FR Germany
3. H.Stegmaier, FR Germany
1. UK
2. USA
3. FR Germany
2. 1962 UNITED KINGDOM
1. T.Brett, USA
2. H.Brooks, UK
3. C.Olsen, UK
1. UK
2. USA
3. FR Germany
3. 1963 BELGIUM
1. R.Brooke, USA
2. F.Bosch, FR Germany
3. E.Kazmirski, USA
1. USA
2. Belgium
3. South Africa
4. 1965 SWEDEN
1. R.Brooke, USA
2. C.Teuwen, Belgium
3. C.Weirick, USA
1. USA
2. UK
3. Canada
5. 1967 FRANCE
1. P.Kraft, USA
2. P.Marrot, France
3. Bauerheim, FR Germany
1. USA
2. FR Germany
3. South Africa
6. 1969 GERMANY
1. B.Gizendanner, Switzerland
2. P.Kraft, USA
3. J.Wester, FR Germany
1. FR Germany
2. USA
3. Switzerland
7. 1971 USA
1. B.Gizendanner, Switzerland
2. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
3. P.Kraft, USA
1. USA
2. Switzerland
3. FR Germany
8. 1973 ITALY
1. T.Yoshioka, Japan
2. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
3. H.Prettner, Austria
1. Japan
2. USA
3. Austria
9. 1975 SWITZERLAND
1. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
2. H.Prettner, Austria
3. D.Brown, USA
1. USA
2. Liechtenstein
3. Japan
10. 1977 USA
1. H.Prettner, Austria
2. D.Brown, USA
3. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
1. USA
2. Japan
3. FR Germany
11. 1979 SOUTH AFRICA
1. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
2. D.Brown, USA
3. M.Radcliff, USA
1. USA
2. Italy
3. FR Germany
12. 1981 MEXICO
1. H.Prettner, Austria
2. D.Brown, USA
3. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
1. USA
2. FR Germany
3. Japan
13. 1983 USA
1. H.Prettner, Austria
2. B.Lossen, FR Germany
3. D.Brown, USA
1. USA
2. Japan
3. FR Germany
14. 1985 NETHERLANDS
1. H.Prettner, Austria
2. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
3. B.Lossen, FR Germany
1. FR Germany
2. Japan
3. USA
15. 1987 FRANCE
1. H.Prettner, Austria
2. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
3. B.Lossen, FR Germany
1. FR Germany
2. Japan
3. Austria
16. 1989 USA
1. H.Prettner, Austria
2. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
3. I.Kristensen, Canada
1. USA
2. Japan
3. Canada
17. 1991 AUSTRALIA
1. G.Hyde, USA
2. Q.Somenzini, Argentina
3. D.von Linsowe, USA
1. Canada
2. USA
3. Japan
18. 1993 AUSTRIA
1. H.Prettner, Austria
2. G.Hyde, USA
3. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
1. Japan
2. USA
3. Canada
19. 1995 JAPAN
1. G.Naruke, Japan
2. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
3. C.P.Le Roux, France
1. Japan
2. France
3. Canada
20. 1997 POLAND
1. G.Naruke, Japan
2. C.P.Le Roux, France
3. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
1. Japan
2. Germany
3. Liechtenstein
21. 1999 USA
1. C.P.Le Roux, France
2. G.Naruke, Japan
3. G.Hyde, USA
1. USA
2. Japan
3. France
22. 2001 IRELAND
1. C.P.Le Roux, France
2. Q.Somenzini, Argentina
3. G.Hyde, USA
1. Japan
2. USA
3. Germany
23. 2003 POLAND
1. C.P.Le Roux, France
2. Q.Somenzini, Argentina
3. G.Hyde, USA
1. USA
2. France
3. Japan
24. 2005 FRANCE
1. C.P.Le Roux, France
2. T. Onda, japan
3. R. Matt, liechtenchtein
1. Japon
2. USA
3. Liechtenchtein
4. France
25. 2007 ARGENTINA
1. Q. Somenzini, USA
2. C.P. Le Roux, France
3. T.Onda, Japan
1. France
2. USA
3. Japan
26. 2009 PORTUGAL
1. C.P. Le Roux, France
2. B.P. Le Roux, France
3. T.Onda, Japan
1. France
2. Japan
3. USA
27. 2011 Muncie, USA
1. C.P. Le Roux, France
2. T. Onda, Japan
3. A. Jesky, USA
1. USA
2. Japan
3. France
28. 2013 Meyerton, Afrique du sud
1. C. P. Le Roux, France
2. T. Onda, Japan
3. A. Jesky, USA
1. USA
2. JAPON
3. AUTRICHE
29. 2015 Suisse
1. PAYSANT-LE ROUX Christophe
2. ONDA Tetsuo
3. KAISER Stefan
30. 2017 Argentine
1. ONDA Tetsuo
2. PAYSANT-LE ROUX Christophe
3 .SHULMAN Jason
31. 2019 Italie
1. PAYSANT-LE ROUX Christophe
2. ONDA Tetsuo
3 BRUCKMAN Gernot
1. 1960
SWITZERLAND
1. E.Kazmirski, USA
2. G.Samann, FR Germany
3. H.Stegmaier, FR Germany
1. UK
2. USA
3. FR Germany
2. 1962 UNITED KINGDOM
1. T.Brett, USA
2. H.Brooks, UK
3. C.Olsen, UK
1. UK
2. USA
3. FR Germany
3. 1963 BELGIUM
1. R.Brooke, USA
2. F.Bosch, FR Germany
3. E.Kazmirski, USA
1. USA
2. Belgium
3. South Africa
4. 1965 SWEDEN
1. R.Brooke, USA
2. C.Teuwen, Belgium
3. C.Weirick, USA
1. USA
2. UK
3. Canada
5. 1967 FRANCE
1. P.Kraft, USA
2. P.Marrot, France
3. Bauerheim, FR Germany
1. USA
2. FR Germany
3. South Africa
6. 1969 GERMANY
1. B.Gizendanner, Switzerland
2. P.Kraft, USA
3. J.Wester, FR Germany
1. FR Germany
2. USA
3. Switzerland
7. 1971 USA
1. B.Gizendanner, Switzerland
2. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
3. P.Kraft, USA
1. USA
2. Switzerland
3. FR Germany
8. 1973 ITALY
1. T.Yoshioka, Japan
2. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
3. H.Prettner, Austria
1. Japan
2. USA
3. Austria
9. 1975 SWITZERLAND
1. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
2. H.Prettner, Austria
3. D.Brown, USA
1. USA
2. Liechtenstein
3. Japan
10. 1977 USA
1. H.Prettner, Austria
2. D.Brown, USA
3. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
1. USA
2. Japan
3. FR Germany
11. 1979 SOUTH AFRICA
1. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
2. D.Brown, USA
3. M.Radcliff, USA
1. USA
2. Italy
3. FR Germany
12. 1981 MEXICO
1. H.Prettner, Austria
2. D.Brown, USA
3. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
1. USA
2. FR Germany
3. Japan
13. 1983 USA
1. H.Prettner, Austria
2. B.Lossen, FR Germany
3. D.Brown, USA
1. USA
2. Japan
3. FR Germany
14. 1985 NETHERLANDS
1. H.Prettner, Austria
2. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
3. B.Lossen, FR Germany
1. FR Germany
2. Japan
3. USA
15. 1987 FRANCE
1. H.Prettner, Austria
2. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
3. B.Lossen, FR Germany
1. FR Germany
2. Japan
3. Austria
16. 1989 USA
1. H.Prettner, Austria
2. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
3. I.Kristensen, Canada
1. USA
2. Japan
3. Canada
17. 1991 AUSTRALIA
1. G.Hyde, USA
2. Q.Somenzini, Argentina
3. D.von Linsowe, USA
1. Canada
2. USA
3. Japan
18. 1993 AUSTRIA
1. H.Prettner, Austria
2. G.Hyde, USA
3. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
1. Japan
2. USA
3. Canada
19. 1995 JAPAN
1. G.Naruke, Japan
2. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
3. C.P.Le Roux, France
1. Japan
2. France
3. Canada
20. 1997 POLAND
1. G.Naruke, Japan
2. C.P.Le Roux, France
3. W.Matt, Liechtenstein
1. Japan
2. Germany
3. Liechtenstein
21. 1999 USA
1. C.P.Le Roux, France
2. G.Naruke, Japan
3. G.Hyde, USA
1. USA
2. Japan
3. France
22. 2001 IRELAND
1. C.P.Le Roux, France
2. Q.Somenzini, Argentina
3. G.Hyde, USA
1. Japan
2. USA
3. Germany
23. 2003 POLAND
1. C.P.Le Roux, France
2. Q.Somenzini, Argentina
3. G.Hyde, USA
1. USA
2. France
3. Japan
24. 2005 FRANCE
1. C.P.Le Roux, France
2. T. Onda, japan
3. R. Matt, liechtenchtein
1. Japon
2. USA
3. Liechtenchtein
4. France
25. 2007 ARGENTINA
1. Q. Somenzini, USA
2. C.P. Le Roux, France
3. T.Onda, Japan
1. France
2. USA
3. Japan
26. 2009 PORTUGAL
1. C.P. Le Roux, France
2. B.P. Le Roux, France
3. T.Onda, Japan
1. France
2. Japan
3. USA
27. 2011 Muncie, USA
1. C.P. Le Roux, France
2. T. Onda, Japan
3. A. Jesky, USA
1. USA
2. Japan
3. France
28. 2013 Meyerton, Afrique du sud
1. C. P. Le Roux, France
2. T. Onda, Japan
3. A. Jesky, USA
1. USA
2. JAPON
3. AUTRICHE
29. 2015 Suisse
1. PAYSANT-LE ROUX Christophe
2. ONDA Tetsuo
3. KAISER Stefan
30. 2017 Argentine
1. ONDA Tetsuo
2. PAYSANT-LE ROUX Christophe
3 .SHULMAN Jason
31. 2019 Italie
1. PAYSANT-LE ROUX Christophe
2. ONDA Tetsuo
3 BRUCKMAN Gernot